loginaboutcontributeblogfeedback

Distribution of amount of earmarks received

  1. Hillary Clinton (D) 731493455
  2. Thad Cochran (R-MS) 705574000
  3. Kay Hutchison (R-TX) 619341500
  4. Charles Schumer (D-NY) 603982055
  5. Patty Murray (D-WA) 579997717
  6. Bill Nelson (D-FL) 567390700
  7. Elizabeth Dole (R) 544118500
  8. Dianne Feinstein (D-CA) 528866430
  9. C. Saxby Chambliss (R-GA) 520996500
  10. John Isakson (R-GA) 506726500
  11. John Cornyn (R-TX) 505174280
  12. Richard Durbin (D-IL) 499624700
  13. Harry Reid (D-NV) 480412470
  14. Robert Menendez (D-NJ) 473284365
  15. Richard Burr (R-NC) 466537550
  16. Melquiades Martinez (R-FL) 448192400
  17. Maria Cantwell (D-WA) 434166700
  18. Barbara Boxer (D-CA) 422407280
  19. Richard Shelby (R-AL) 413638200
  20. Debbie Stabenow (D-MI) 411810980
  21. Arlen Specter (R-PA) 395284900
  22. Mitch McConnell (R-KY) 394534000
  23. Pete Domenici (R) 391144890
  24. Robert Byrd (D-WV) 391002200
  25. Mary Landrieu (D-LA) 389897110
  26. John Reed (D-RI) 386833509
  27. Daniel Inouye (D-HI) 381149830
  28. Robert Casey (D-PA) 374072080
  29. Thomas Harkin (D-IA) 373531900
  30. Eddie Bernice Johnson (D-TX) 372689585
  31. Ron Wyden (D-OR) 366929210
  32. Jeff Bingaman (D-NM) 366558190
  33. James Webb (D-VA) 364892360
  34. Benjamin Cardin (D-MD) 363480060
  35. Blanche Lincoln (D-AR) 359133860
  36. Christopher Bond (R-MO) 356637050
  37. Frank Lautenberg (D-NJ) 346193683
  38. John Kerry (D-MA) 332645200
  39. Trent Lott (I) 329387500
  40. Henry Brown (R-SC) 325658030
  41. Charles Grassley (R-IA) 324912220
  42. Orrin Hatch (R-UT) 323377800
  43. Christopher Dodd (D-CT) 310394142
  44. Daniel Akaka (D-HI) 305334560
  45. Ted Stevens (R) 302698250
  46. Lamar Smith (R-TX) 301222060
  47. Olympia Snowe (R-ME) 293263000
  48. Mark Pryor (D-AR) 291657860
  49. Norm Coleman (R-MN) 282743750
  50. David Vitter (R-LA) 282623610
  51. Robert Bennett (R-UT) 282209300
  52. Barbara Mikulski (D-MD) 279407815
  53. Susan Collins (R-ME) 278563000
  54. Wayne Allard (R) 262902274
  55. Evan Bayh (D-IN) 260854000
  56. Herbert Kohl (D-WI) 259326750
  57. Amy Klobuchar (D-MN) 259100250
  58. Barack Obama (D) 258800720
  59. John Eric Ensign (R-NV) 257677730
  60. Joseph Lieberman (I-CT) 257147024
  61. Michael Crapo (R-ID) 243876700
  62. Thomas Edwards (D-TX) 241822980
  63. Samuel Brownback (R-KS) 227089151
  64. Patrick Leahy (D-VT) 220216560
  65. Max Baucus (D-MT) 214084320
  66. Kent Conrad (D-ND) 213575900
  67. Jon Tester (D-MT) 212404880
  68. Byron Dorgan (D-ND) 207286900
  69. Pat Roberts (R-KS) 207113600
  70. John Thune (R-SD) 206305378
  71. Edward Whitfield (R-KY) 200346500
  72. Joseph Biden (D) 191855205
  73. Richard Lugar (R-IN) 178819000
  74. George Voinovich (R-OH) 178248530
  75. Roger Wicker (R-MS) 177988500
  76. C. W. Bill Young (R-FL) 165211000
  77. Bobby Jindal (I) 158480200
  78. Sheldon Whitehouse (D-RI) 157207050
  79. James Inhofe (R-OK) 144624600
  80. Nancy Pelosi (D-CA) 144172500
  81. Ciro Rodriguez (D-TX) 143337500
  82. Rob Bishop (R-UT) 142723000
  83. Jerry Lewis (R-CA) 138158000
  84. John Murtha (D-PA) 137397200
  85. Kay Granger (R-TX) 135175280
  86. Darlene Hooley (D) 135075610
  87. Robert Berry (D-AR) 134911600
  88. Bernard Sanders (I-VT) 134906400
  89. Peter Visclosky (D-IN) 129905000
  90. Larry Craig (R) 128874000
  91. Lindsey Graham (R-SC) 126087000
  92. John Carter (R-TX) 125411200
  93. Norman Dicks (P-WA) 124385550
  94. Solomon Ortiz (D-TX) 123486000
  95. Mark Udall (D-CO) 122189274
  96. E. Benjamin Nelson (D-NE) 122163640
  97. Stephanie Herseth Sandlin (D-SD) 118425900
  98. Richard Baker (I) 117195500
  99. Thomas Carper (D-DE) 117170205
  100. John Shimkus (R-IL) 112823500
  101. Ike Skelton (D-MO) 111864000
  102. Lincoln Diaz-Balart (R-FL) 111052000
  103. Diana DeGette (D-CO) 110594954
  104. Tom Tancredo (R) 109737974
  105. Jim Bunning (R-KY) 105821400
  106. Jack Kingston (R-GA) 104972800
  107. Todd Tiahrt (R-KS) 104158000
  108. Lucille Roybal-Allard (D-CA) 102378000
  109. Kevin Brady (R-TX) 101298500
  110. Albio Sires (D-NJ) 101170175
  111. Charles Hagel (R) 101036000
  112. David Ross Obey (D-WI) 100206000
  113. Thelma Drake (R) 99227400
  114. Rubén Hinojosa (D-TX) 98703000
  115. Joe Barton (R-TX) 96591000
  116. Steny Hoyer (D-MD) 95463759
  117. Judd Gregg (R-NH) 93778600
  118. David Lee Hobson (R) 92050650
  119. Russell Feingold (D-WI) 90000000
  120. Rodney Frelinghuysen (R-NJ) 88780960
  121. Heather Wilson (R) 85252550
  122. Rick Larsen (P-WA) 81920450
  123. James Moran (D-VA) 80950500
  124. Brian Baird (P-WA) 80317300
  125. James Langevin (D-RI) 77650400
  126. Marcy Kaptur (D-OH) 76878000
  127. James Walsh (R) 76131500
  128. Allen Boyd (D-FL) 76069500
  129. Harold Rogers (R-KY) 75871000
  130. Steven Rothman (D-NJ) 75690000
  131. John Sununu (R) 75665000
  132. Bob Corker (R-TN) 75595000
  133. Sanford Bishop (D-GA) 75141000
  134. Jo Ann Emerson (R-MO) 74762700
  135. John Olver (D-MA) 73239200
  136. Jon Kyl (R-AZ) 72815500
  137. Neil Abercrombie (D-HI) 72307900
  138. Phil Hare (D-IL) 69508600
  139. C.A. Dutch Ruppersberger (D-MD) 67498650
  140. Joseph Courtney (D-CT) 67101000
  141. Michael Enzi (R-WY) 67048600
  142. Ed Perlmutter (D-CO) 65172825
  143. David George Reichert (R-WA) 64166450
  144. Ray LaHood (R) 63471100
  145. Victor Snyder (D-AR) 62614500
  146. Earl Blumenauer (D-OR) 62466650
  147. Ed Pastor (D-AZ) 62164000
  148. Doris Matsui (D-CA) 60608000
  149. Rosa DeLauro (D-CT) 60156350
  150. Robert Cramer (D) 59936000
  151. Christopher Shays (R) 59883800
  152. Earl Pomeroy (D-ND) 58448210
  153. Martin Meehan (I) 57944000
  154. Thomas Latham (R-IA) 56077000
  155. Jay Inslee (P-WA) 56010800
  156. James Clyburn (D-SC) 55589000
  157. Doc Hastings (R-WA) 54439300
  158. Tom Udall (D-NM) 54402200
  159. Michael Simpson (R-ID) 54171260
  160. James McDermott (P-WA) 53084000
  161. Gene Taylor (D-MS) 53024000
  162. Rahm Emanuel (D-IL) 52901600
  163. John Boozman (R-AR) 52315100
  164. George Miller (D-CA) 52188000
  165. Adam Smith (P-WA) 51980300
  166. Anna Eshoo (D-CA) 50782750
  167. David Wu (D-OR) 50127550
  168. James Marshall (D-GA) 50031500
  169. Elijah Cummings (D-MD) 49213850
  170. Shelley Berkley (D-NV) 48991250
  171. Robin Hayes (R) 48388000
  172. Dave Loebsack (D-IA) 48274600
  173. Robert Aderholt (R-AL) 48210220
  174. Charles Melancon (D-LA) 48139500
  175. Christopher Murphy (D-CT) 47707950
  176. Mike Ross (D-AR) 47501250
  177. Ken Calvert (R-CA) 46831720
  178. Lisa Murkowski (R-AK) 46798600
  179. Roy Blunt (R-MO) 46597000
  180. Michael Rogers (R-AL) 46525000
  181. Peter DeFazio (D-OR) 46277600
  182. Maurice Hinchey (D-NY) 45720480
  183. Sam Farr (D-CA) 45653400
  184. Charles Dent (R-PA) 45339000
  185. Zach Wamp (R-TN) 45229400
  186. Dennis Rehberg (R-MT) 44651630
  187. Charles Pickering (R) 44389500
  188. Carol Shea-Porter (D-NH) 44203000
  189. John Sarbanes (D-MD) 44064900
  190. Artur Davis (D-AL) 43687000
  191. Mazie Hirono (D-HI) 43502040
  192. Dean Heller (R-NV) 43215000
  193. Cathy McMorris Rodgers (R-WA) 42489300
  194. Corrine Brown (D-FL) 42399400
  195. Ellen Tauscher (D-CA) 42089600
  196. Rick Renzi (R) 41800000
  197. John Culberson (R-TX) 41154000
  198. John Sullivan (R-OK) 40961500
  199. W. Todd Akin (R-MO) 40645000
  200. Dana Rohrabacher (R-CA) 40513500
  201. Keith Ellison (D-MN) 39984650
  202. Timothy Bishop (D-NY) 39975875
  203. James Oberstar (D-MN) 39928150
  204. James McCrery (R) 39558060
  205. Brad Ellsworth (D-IN) 39499800
  206. Emanuel Cleaver (D-MO) 38302300
  207. Nancy Boyda (D) 38229000
  208. Jim Cooper (D-TN) 38222000
  209. Jerry Costello (D-IL) 37821000
  210. Paul Hodes (D-NH) 37743000
  211. Peter Welch (D-VT) 37673400
  212. Thomas Allen (D) 37299500
  213. Gary Miller (R-CA) 37023500
  214. Steve Israel (D-NY) 36725550
  215. Daniel Lungren (R-CA) 36461000
  216. Steve King (R-IA) 36443200
  217. John Peterson (R) 36210000
  218. Timothy Walz (D-MN) 36130500
  219. Virgil Goode (R) 35737700
  220. Michael Thompson (D-CA) 35699000
  221. Shelley Capito (R-WV) 35411500
  222. Michael Castle (R-DE) 35406420
  223. Clifford Stearns (R-FL) 34884100
  224. Christopher Van Hollen (D-MD) 34704060
  225. Thomas Davis (R) 34695500
  226. Roscoe Bartlett (R-MD) 34276000
  227. Tim Holden (D-PA) 34223500
  228. Michael Honda (D-CA) 33990720
  229. William Pascrell (D-NJ) 33825400
  230. Frank LoBiondo (R-NJ) 33758300
  231. Greg Walden (R-OR) 33479050
  232. Bob Etheridge (D-NC) 33184000
  233. Leonard Boswell (D-IA) 33079600
  234. John Dingell (D-MI) 33039100
  235. Ander Crenshaw (R-FL) 32582300
  236. Douglas McIntyre (D-NC) 32355500
  237. Joseph Sestak (D-PA) 32022400
  238. Terry Everett (R) 31660500
  239. Joseph Knollenberg (R) 31628990
  240. Alan Mollohan (D-WV) 31597900
  241. Chris Cannon (R) 31535800
  242. John Larson (D-CT) 31482582
  243. Bart Stupak (D-MI) 31476900
  244. Nita Lowey (D-NY) 31364000
  245. Jesse Jackson (D-IL) 31016500
  246. Joseph Shuler (D-NC) 30775200
  247. Patrick Murphy (D-PA) 30423400
  248. Robert Scott (D-VA) 30359800
  249. Marilyn Musgrave (R) 30281900
  250. Jeff Fortenberry (R-NE) 30188900
  251. John Conyers (D-MI) 29989900
  252. John Doolittle (R) 29858000
  253. Joseph Crowley (D-NY) 29822000
  254. Michael Capuano (D-MA) 29811600
  255. John Barrasso (R-WY) 29728000
  256. Michael Doyle (D-PA) 29410000
  257. Zoe Lofgren (D-CA) 29054220
  258. Michael Arcuri (D-NY) 28971000
  259. Lynn Woolsey (D-CA) 28761200
  260. Ralph Regula (R) 28641180
  261. Silvestre Reyes (D-TX) 28367000
  262. Howard McKeon (R-CA) 28298000
  263. Timothy Ryan (D-OH) 28248850
  264. Melvin Watt (D-NC) 28149500
  265. Bart Gordon (D-TN) 28055000
  266. Duncan Hunter (R-CA) 28011500
  267. James McGovern (D-MA) 27675000
  268. John Spratt (D-SC) 27675000
  269. Betty McCollum (D-MN) 27659600
  270. Phil Gingrey (R-GA) 27460500
  271. Raúl Grijalva (D-AZ) 27228500
  272. H. Saxton (R) 27052000
  273. Stephen Lynch (D-MA) 26592250
  274. Louise Slaughter (D-NY) 26317300
  275. Steven Kagen (D-WI) 25547700
  276. Michael Burgess (R-TX) 25521500
  277. Raymond Green (D-TX) 25426500
  278. Peter King (R-NY) 25131500
  279. Gabrielle Giffords (D-AZ) 24980000
  280. Mark Kirk (R-IL) 24861000
  281. Jim Gerlach (R-PA) 24804500
  282. Addison Wilson (R-SC) 24763500
  283. Carolyn McCarthy (D-NY) 24629475
  284. Harry Mitchell (D-AZ) 24495000
  285. Judy Biggert (R-IL) 24287000
  286. Robert Brady (D-PA) 24004000
  287. Christopher Carney (D-PA) 23935600
  288. Brian Higgins (D-NY) 23907000
  289. Thomas Reynolds (R) 23887500
  290. Kirsten Gillibrand (D-NY) 23848500
  291. Jo Ann Davis (I) 23639400
  292. Alcee Hastings (D-FL) 23508000
  293. Al Green (D-TX) 23476000
  294. John Tierney (D-MA) 23374500
  295. Rush Holt (D-NJ) 23357600
  296. Susan Davis (D-CA) 23352300
  297. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen (R-FL) 23279000
  298. John Kuhl (R) 23260000
  299. Jane Harman (D-CA) 23179000
  300. Bruce Braley (D-IA) 22942480
  301. Donald Payne (D-NJ) 22915200
  302. Charles Gonzalez (D-TX) 22836000
  303. Kenny Hulshof (R-MO) 22734480
  304. Carolyn Maloney (D-NY) 22728600
  305. Nicholas Lampson (D) 22588500
  306. Albert Wynn (D) 22531640
  307. Michael Turner (R-OH) 22432100
  308. Bill Shuster (R-PA) 22300500
  309. John Barrow (D-GA) 21971000
  310. Robert Andrews (D-NJ) 21696300
  311. Thomas Petri (R-WI) 21609000
  312. Kevin McCarthy (R-CA) 21118500
  313. Jon Porter (R) 20983030
  314. Suellen Myrick (R-NC) 20910500
  315. Tim Mahoney (D) 20895600
  316. Gary Ackerman (D-NY) 20821000
  317. Josiah Bonner (R-AL) 20819500
  318. John Hall (D-NY) 20789000
  319. Gerald McNerney (D-CA) 20529900
  320. David Dreier (R-CA) 20325000
  321. Bill Sali (R) 20295000
  322. Barney Frank (D-MA) 20088000
  323. K. Michael Conaway (R-TX) 19980500
  324. Tom Lantos (I) 19909250
  325. Kathy Castor (D-FL) 19862800
  326. Randy Neugebauer (R-TX) 19557600
  327. Stevan Pearce (R-NM) 19020200
  328. John McHugh (R-NY) 18906500
  329. Jim Matheson (D-UT) 18454000
  330. Trent Franks (R-AZ) 18307000
  331. Geoff Davis (R-KY) 18279800
  332. David Scott (D-GA) 18132500
  333. Joe Donnelly (D-IN) 18118600
  334. Debbie Wasserman Schultz (D-FL) 17925100
  335. Dennis Moore (D-KS) 17855000
  336. Gus Michael Bilirakis (R-FL) 17804600
  337. Vernon Ehlers (R-MI) 17709300
  338. Mark Souder (R-IN) 17677700
  339. Baron Hill (D-IN) 17589500
  340. Michael McCaul (R-TX) 17537500
  341. John Coble (R-NC) 17437500
  342. George Radanovich (R-CA) 17419350
  343. Chaka Fattah (D-PA) 17332000
  344. Wayne Gilchrest (R) 17295000
  345. Frank Lucas (R-OK) 17239700
  346. James Randy Forbes (R-VA) 17233500
  347. Michael McNulty (D) 17214500
  348. Douglas Lamborn (R-CO) 17151800
  349. Deborah Pryce (R) 17081120
  350. John Mica (R-FL) 16799100
  351. Patrick McHenry (R-NC) 16685500
  352. Paul Kanjorski (D-PA) 16672250
  353. William Delahunt (D-MA) 16658500
  354. Timothy Walberg (R) 16645000
  355. Jason Altmire (D-PA) 16642000
  356. Betty Sutton (D-OH) 16338600
  357. Scott Garrett (R-NJ) 16315000
  358. Tammy Baldwin (D-WI) 16248500
  359. Michael Michaud (D-ME) 16062000
  360. Adam Putnam (R-FL) 15973000
  361. Dale Kildee (D-MI) 15813750
  362. John Lewis (D-GA) 15652500
  363. Allyson Schwartz (D-PA) 15399600
  364. Philip English (R) 15235000
  365. Mario Diaz-Balart (R-FL) 15105500
  366. Vern Buchanan (R-FL) 14911500
  367. Henry Johnson (D-GA) 14763000
  368. Albert Chandler (D-KY) 14693500
  369. Ralph Miller (D-NC) 14610000
  370. George Butterfield (D-NC) 14468500
  371. Craig Thomas (I) 14450000
  372. Gerald Weller (R) 14421900
  373. Collin Peterson (D-MN) 14401100
  374. John Yarmuth (D-KY) 14313000
  375. Lois Capps (D-CA) 14286000
  376. Christopher Smith (R-NJ) 14017982
  377. Devin Nunes (R-CA) 13940100
  378. Robert Inglis (R-SC) 13875000
  379. José Serrano (D-NY) 13838000
  380. Kendrick Meek (D-FL) 13792500
  381. Frank Pallone (D-NJ) 13730600
  382. Jeff Miller (R-FL) 13697500
  383. Barbara Cubin (R) 13482000
  384. Mike Rogers (R-MI) 13452140
  385. Ron Klein (D-FL) 13441000
  386. Frank Wolf (R-VA) 13297000
  387. Jerrold Nadler (D-NY) 13117100
  388. Henry Waxman (D-CA) 13060000
  389. Steven LaTourette (R-OH) 12796500
  390. Nick Rahall (D-WV) 12752480
  391. Carolyn Kilpatrick (D-MI) 12589740
  392. David Weldon (R) 12534800
  393. James Ramstad (R) 12472300
  394. Zachary Space (D-OH) 12442320
  395. William Thornberry (R-TX) 12429000
  396. Melissa Bean (D-IL) 12412300
  397. Virginia Foxx (R-NC) 12400000
  398. Danny Davis (D-IL) 12349000
  399. Tom Cole (R-OK) 12197500
  400. Darrell Issa (R-CA) 12179500
  401. Michael Ferguson (R) 12139200
  402. Adam Schiff (D-CA) 11980800
  403. Tim Murphy (R-PA) 11666500
  404. Dennis Cardoza (D-CA) 11617450
  405. Edolphus Towns (D-NY) 11593000
  406. Ronald Kind (D-WI) 11433000
  407. John Rockefeller (D-WV) 11200000
  408. John Duncan (R-TN) 11147500
  409. Spencer Bachus (R-AL) 11090500
  410. Ronald Paul (W-TX) 10993000
  411. Frederick Stephen Upton (R-MI) 10981600
  412. Joseph Pitts (R-PA) 10976000
  413. Samuel Johnson (R-TX) 10948000
  414. Peter Hoekstra (R-MI) 10786500
  415. J. Hastert (I) 10768080
  416. Fortney Stark (D-CA) 10716000
  417. Tom Feeney (R) 10682000
  418. Steven Chabot (R) 10677000
  419. Howard Berman (D-CA) 10618200
  420. Robert Wexler (D-FL) 10598000
  421. Richard Neal (D-MA) 10537000
  422. David Daniel Boren (D-OK) 10519000
  423. Brad Sherman (D-CA) 10504000
  424. Grace Napolitano (D-CA) 10484000
  425. Stephanie Tubbs Jones (D) 10392560
  426. David Davis (R) 10339000
  427. Donald Young (R-AK) 10314100
  428. Eliot Engel (D-NY) 9850500
  429. Stephen Cohen (D-TN) 9721500
  430. Joe Baca (D-CA) 9610980
  431. Daniel Lipinski (D-IL) 9449000
  432. Frederick Boucher (D-VA) 9438000
  433. Elton Gallegly (R-CA) 9384500
  434. Todd Platts (R-PA) 9370900
  435. Ric Keller (R) 9122100
  436. Diane Watson (D-CA) 8906000
  437. Gwendolynne Moore (D-WI) 8860300
  438. Anthony David Weiner (D-NY) 8609100
  439. J. Gresham Barrett (R-SC) 8599500
  440. Loretta Sanchez (D-CA) 8592000
  441. John Russell Carnahan (D-MO) 8591000
  442. Walter Herger (R-CA) 8555000
  443. Charles Rangel (D-NY) 8514100
  444. Maxine Waters (D-CA) 8511000
  445. Lloyd Doggett (D-TX) 8453280
  446. Timothy Johnson (R-IL) 8429500
  447. Charles Boustany (R-LA) 8317700
  448. Ted Poe (R-TX) 8235500
  449. William Lacy Clay (D-MO) 8187500
  450. Paul Gillmor (I) 8160620
  451. Lincoln Davis (D-TN) 8160000
  452. Dennis Kucinich (D-OH) 8102560
  453. Stephen Buyer (R-IN) 8064000
  454. Jerry Moran (R-KS) 8022600
  455. Eleanor Norton (D-DC) 7830000
  456. Samuel Graves (R-MO) 7673500
  457. Madeleine Bordallo (D-GU) 7528000
  458. William Jefferson (D) 7426850
  459. Henry Cuellar (D-TX) 7064000
  460. Edward Royce (R-CA) 7046000
  461. Gregory Meeks (D-NY) 6976500
  462. Dan Burton (R-IN) 6918400
  463. Mike Pence (R-IN) 6870400
  464. Connie Mack (R-FL) 6699000
  465. Louis Gohmert (R-TX) 6656700
  466. Kenny Marchant (W-TX) 6529500
  467. Virginia Brown-Waite (R-FL) 6479000
  468. Charles Wilson (D-OH) 6372600
  469. David Camp (R-MI) 6269970
  470. Brian Bilbray (R-CA) 6162000
  471. Donald Manzullo (R-IL) 5869500
  472. Juanita Millender-McDonald (I) 5730900
  473. Ron Lewis (R) 5698920
  474. Candice Miller (R-MI) 5470500
  475. Hilda Solis (D-CA) 5469500
  476. Paul Ryan (R-WI) 5396000
  477. Mary Fallin (R-OK) 5377200
  478. Bobby Rush (D-IL) 5151000
  479. John Tanner (D-TN) 5022000
  480. Lynn Westmoreland (R-GA) 4976000
  481. Sheila Jackson-Lee (D-TX) 4939000
  482. Peter Roskam (R-IL) 4799500
  483. Glenn Thompson (R-PA) 4700000
  484. Bob Filner (D-CA) 4698000
  485. Janice Schakowsky (D-IL) 4430000
  486. Jim Costa (D-CA) 4397000
  487. Jean Schmidt (R-OH) 4365420
  488. Yvette Clarke (D-NY) 4338600
  489. Luis Gutierrez (D-IL) 3979000
  490. Xavier Becerra (D-CA) 3850500
  491. Michele Bachmann (R-MN) 3787600
  492. Marsha Blackburn (R-TN) 3446000
  493. James Jordan (R-OH) 3166000
  494. Adrian Smith (R-NE) 2784000
  495. Thaddeus McCotter (R-MI) 2763000
  496. Robert Goodlatte (R-VA) 2719500
  497. John B.T. Campbell (R-CA) 2714000
  498. Thomas Price (R-GA) 2705000
  499. Donna M.C. Christian-Christensen (D-VI) 2408000
  500. John Linder (R-GA) 2255000
  501. Bennie Thompson (D-MS) 1562000
  502. James Sensenbrenner (R-WI) 932000
  503. Patrick Tiberi (R-OH) 913000
  504. Nathan Deal (R-GA) 831000
  505. Laura Richardson (D-CA) 722000
  506. Nicola Tsongas (D-MA) 626000
  507. Eni Faleomavaega (D-AS) 624000
  508. Charles Norwood (I) 0
  509. Claire McCaskill (D-MO) 0


index